PASSPORTS READY

***************************************************************************************************

LISTS OF AVAILABLE PASSPORTS AT THE EMBASSY

***************************************************************************************************

PASSPORTS ARRIVED THE 13/04/2021

  1. ABENELANG  BILONGO  SOPHIE DANIELLE
  2. ACHENGUI DONFACK  JEANNE VIANELLE
  3. ANYAM MBOUA ALAIN
  4. ARREY AKEM NIKANOL
  5. BAKEMHE  GIOVANNI EMMANUEL
  6. DHEI MENU KEMING
  7. DJADJI KENDO YANNICK STEPHANE
  8. DJOMMOU WAFFO EPSE NZOUAKOUA JOSEPHINE
  9. EKA BRIDGET MBEKWA
  10. ELIVE BECKY NANYONGO
  11. EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN DINOGUI
  12. ENOW JULIUS AGBOR
  13. ETO ABOMO ARIS DILANE
  14. EWO TIEGANG STEEVES
  15. HARRY-WILLIAM MOBY
  16. HENRY YUSINYU BUNYUI
  17. IBA CHRISTINE ESTHER
  18. KENGNE  T STEVE  WILSON
  19. KINDZEKA EMMANUEL KONGNYUY
  20. KUETE TCHINDA CHRISTOPHE
  21. KUITCHE TCHINDE  BERTIN
  22. MADIDA DJOUSSE  CHARLENE
  23. MADIEFFEU LAURIANNE
  24. MBOUTCHIA HELENE
  25. MEZATIO FEUDJIO ROSINE NADÈGE
  26. MINKA NLEND ETIENNE GERARD
  27. MOUAFO NOUTOSSI SUPRIRADIP
  28. MUKETE MBOYE BERTRAND
  29. NGAH AMPAH ROMANIC CHRISTIAN
  30. NJOMBIE NJONDA ERIC
  31. NKENGNI  DESIRE
  32. NKOWA NJAMPA LEOPOLD
  33. NRENGOU  NJOKOU OUZEROU
  34. NYA YOPA  WILLIAMS II
  35. N'ZADI TCHAYEP YRIS WINSKA
  36. PONE MEGNE  JOELLE LAETICIA
  37. SAPFOUO JEAN FRANCKLIN
  38. SOH KUICHOUO RÉMI SILVERE
  39. TAMBE OJI GIDEON
  40. TATA  RILKIN-RUWOUT AFOR
  41. WANDA  ELVIS NFOR
  42. YENGO BILL ARNOLD ACHWE

 

PASSPORTS ARRIVED THE 18/03/2021

  1. ALBERT KOME NJUME
  2. ASONG THEODOR FORKA
  3. ATEBA NKOULI  PAUL BENOIT
  4. ATIAYA  TCHINDA  DERVAL
  5. BAKOUN FILS ISIDORE BAKER
  6. BALEMBA BALEMBA BLAISE
  7. BALLA MESSI MAURICE LANDRY
  8. BEKEP TETCHOU RODRIGUE BLONDEL
  9. BIHINA  ALOYS JOSEPH DIVANE
  10. BINIGA BIYIHA  MERLINE DANIELLE
  11. CAMENI NGALANI GUY BERTIN
  12. CEUDO TOUMENI FRANCK DALLOZ
  13. CHAMALEU YAMENI EDITH
  14. CHE ELVIS NKWENTI
  15. CHITCHUI TOUMENI ARMAND ANACIET
  16. CHRIS DYLANE TONLE JUNIOR
  17. DEFFO KONGNE  ALEX FRANKLIN
  18. DIMLA CHRISTABEL KOYEN
  19. DJOUELON  TAKAM  LINDA
  20. DZOKOU SIMBE  AURLUS JUNIOR
  21. EPAH EPAH  LILIAN FRANCESCA DUCHESSE
  22. EPAH NZEHE FOTOH
  23. 23 ESSAMA OBAMA  ANTOINE SERGE
  24. EWADJE REEGAN
  25. FAFA DIDIER BEDEL
  26. FAMEGNE CLOTAIRE
  27. FEUMO NGALEFACK FRIDENINA
  28. FOMEWOU FRANKLIN
  29. FOSSO DEPE BELL CHARLY
  30. FRU NSTAMUKONG  TERENCE
  31. FUSI  CLINTON CHENAH
  32. GUIBOCK A MBÉRÉ ANNE JOCELYNE
  33. HAMIDOU BEN  MAMOUDOU
  34. IBRAHIMA OUSMANOU
  35. JIOFACK  NGUIMAPI LILIANE
  36. JOHN ANYASI MANGE
  37. KAMCHE NZEUGANG MARCIAL AIMERAN
  38. KAMDEM DJABIAPSI  STEPHEN
  39. KELACK DONGO LOIS JULIENNE
  40. KEMLA FOBA ULRICH ROMUALD
  41. KENFACK KEMDJO OTYS
  42. KENFACK ZOGNING GAEL ARSENE
  43. KETCHOGUE WILFRIED DIMITRI
  44. KEZE TCHASSI  MAGERUS JEAN-APOTRE
  45. KINSAM VALENTINE NKWAWCHE
  46. KONO BORIS JOEL
  47. KOUOSSOU DJOMO FABRICE JOEL
  48. LANGOUO  FABRICE DURICH
  49. LEKANE  DENISE
  50. LOTUE FABRICE
  51. MBA OTTOU LOUIS JULIEN
  52. MBAH KINGSLY FONDAM
  53. MBAKOP NGONGANG DONALD
  54. MBANE NKOLO ROSELINE GEORGES VANESSA
  55. MBASSI EMMANUEL RICCARDO
  56. MBOUYIM WILLIAM PATRICK BRUCE
  57. MEHOUO MEMOUNATI
  58. MFOMOGNAM RENÉE JUNIOR MEFIRE
  59. MINJOU CAROLINE
  60. MOCHIO NGOUNOH JEAN JUNIOR
  61. MUKABE DANIEL FONGE
  62. NDIESSOME  JOSE EMMANUEL
  63. NGABGUE SAATSOP HERMINE SANDY
  64. NGAGA'A TCHOKOTHE MARRIOE MAGLOIRE
  65. NGAMI TCHAMBA AYMAR
  66. NGANGEH  SHARON MURKWI
  67. NGO NYEMB ADELAIDE CYBELLE
  68. NGONDANG TAMA  ALEXANDRE
  69. NIMKAM PONE YANNICK THIERRY
  70. 70 NJEUNGUE WANDJI
  71. NJIKE KEMAJOU SIRIAK GHISLAIN
  72. NJOCK NJOCK HENRI MARCEL
  73. NOUKEU MBAKOP TATIANA GAELLE
  74. NOUMUESSU  STYVES ARMEL
  75. NTOUKEM FOMENA BERNICE
  76. NTSEME LOUIS BERTIN
  1. NUKENINE NELLY SEWOUO
  2. NZALE TEGUEU  NICAISE
  3. NZUKOUE NZUKOUE  GHISLAIN PEGUY
  4. PINLAP KOUAM  ARSENE RODRIGUE
  5. POUGANG WOUALE FELICITE
  6. RUDY EMMANUEL  KISSOCK A BABAN
  7. SEUMO FRANCES JULIO
  8. SIGALA NAJELLA MARTINA SHARON
  9. SINJU GISCARD EPEY
  10. SONTIO ALAIN GIRESSE
  11. TAMATENG DESMOND CHOPKUM
  12. TCHAEHA TIA DANIEL
  13. TCHAPE SIDJUI LEOPOLD
  14. TCHAPMEGNE GUILLAUME LEDOUX
  15. TCHATIO FISTON
  16. TCHIEUKOU HUGUETTE-LANDRY
  17. TCHOUAMENI DJEUKOU  LUCIA AUDREY
  18. TCHOULOU ROSTAND ULRICH
  19. TCHOUPE MONKAM MARIETTE LAURA
  20. TEAH EDOA ROLAND
  21. TENDOU NANGA CHARLOTTE LAURENCE
  22. TIAKO NGAMALEU WANESSA URBAINE
  23. TIDO JULIE CAROLE
  24. TSALA ENAMA FÉLIX
  25. WIRNGO VIVIAN BONGBEN
  26. YEPMO DJOMO MICHAEL JUNIOR
  27. YOUBI KAPIN  CARINE MICHELE
  28. YOUMSI FOTSO YANNICK ARIEL

PASSPORTS ARRIVED THE 09/12/2020

  1. ACHA ESTHER AJANG
  2. AKAM M'BOUA JEAN MARTIAL
  3. ANDEGUE MBARGA MARIA FULBERTOVNA
  4. ATANGANA BISSO PATRIC NESTOR
  5. AZAPMO FOGANG FRANKLIN
  6. BOUGUE MAFOZI VANAISSA
  7. CHEDJOU NGONGANG LIONEL
  8. DAWAK NSIKALI JOHANA
  9. DIEUPE PACHELE NINA
  10. DJOUGUELA CHRISTIAN
  11. DOMGUIA GUIADEM NATHALIE
  12. EDIMO MARIE MADELEINE
  13. EKWALLA WITZ-RENAUD LADEITE
  14. ESSOMBA NGONO VALERE
  15. ETOM PIERRE II CLEERICK
  16. FODJO KENMEGNE EVARISTE
  17. FOSSI TAMBO PASCAL THOMAS
  18. FOTIE TAFFAM AUGUSTIN
  19. FOTSO DZEKOM GUY BERTIN
  20. GOULY CHATCHOUANG SERGE ALAIN
  21. HAPPI WAKO BLECK JUNIOR
  22. KAMDOUM RAPHAEL
  23. KAMGANG TENTSING COLORADO CHARLY
  24. KITI DJEUMI GUY THIERRY
  25. KOME EPALLE ALAIN MARTIAL
  26. KOUAGMOU THERESE DIVINE
  27. KUEMEGNI DONGMO JEANNE CABRELLE
  28. KUETE DZAAPENE BLECK KARINGTON
  29. MAAH MANDE MOÏSE CALVIN
  30. MABVOUA DORIANE ORNELLA
  31. MALIKI DIEUDONNE MARCEL
  32. MANGA SERAPHIN
  33. MANGA MANGA ABIGAEL VLADIMIR
  34. MBALLA MBALLA LIONEL
  35. MBESSE PAULE VALERIE VANESSA
  36. MBOUTCHOUANG HOKETCHA CHAKIL ORCEL
  37. MEBE MVOGO JOSEPH PARFAIT
  38. MFEUNGWANG MANYANYE RODRIGUE
  39. NGAKE FLAVIEN SUME ENONGENE
  40. NGHOMSI FOGAING MADELEINE SONIA
  41. NGOI PHILOMENE GRACE
  42. NGONO NDONGO MARTINE FLORA
  43. NGOUNOU FOPA DERIK
  44. NGUIDJOL CYRILLE POLLEN
  45. NKANDA TCHAKOUTE BRUNNELLE
  46. NSIOMA ZOA BARIC
  47. OBASE MOYIO ESEOKWEA
  48. ONDOA MBEDE HARDING JUDICAEL
  49. PAHO ESTELLE DIANE
  50. PATOUOSSA NZIE ASSATOU
  51. PEMPEME INOUSSA FARZIZ
  52. SEMOUO DORINE
  53. SOUPPA ARMEL CEDRIC
  54. TAKANG CLOVERT BAWAK
  55. TAKANG HALLEY PEARL
  56. TAKWEH CEDRIC FONGUH
  57. TANGEUP WEPADJUI LOIC CONSTANT
  58. TCHANKEU YONKE MICHELE
  59. TCHATCHOU KOUENDJIN ALLIANCE JOSEPHINE
  60. TCHOUETSO POLYCARPE
  61. TSANE NGINGMO KENDEM LESLY
  62. TSAPFACK CLARISSE
  63. TSEKELI NDI ELIANE GÉRALDINE
  64. YELEGUIE OCTAVIE PATIENCE

 

PASSPORTS ARRIVED THE 02/10/2020

  1. ABEY EDWIN ATTAHNTUI
  2. ACHE MBAHBLAISE
  3. AKEME RAYMOND OKOKLEAKEME
  4. AMINKENG GERARDASABA
  5. ANO MBEDE BOULILUNE
  6. ANUKABUH FLORISNGWANCHUE
  7. ASOH MFOSONGDANIEL
  8. ATEMENGUE AWONO JUNIOR BENEDICTUSDIEU
  9. AYABA NOUBISSIFRANK
  10. BANKOUE TANKOUA CHRISTIANJUNIOR
  11. BIHOLONG JACQUESYANNICK
  12. BIKOUN BI BIKOUNBERNARD
  13. CHENGWE TCHOUAMO CYRILARTHUR
  14. DENSEH KUSITATIANA
  15. DJAMBONG TENKEUHANK-DEBAIN
  16. DONGMO WOUKENGNADERGE
  17. DONHO JEUTSOPMERGUI
  18. DOUALA IKOLLO JEANPHILIPPE
  19. DZONZEU BORISLIONEL
  20. EBENKI JOHNSONEBOT
  21. ELOUNDOU EYEBE JEANFRANCK
  22. EMMENI NGASSOM JEORESBRUNEL
  23. ESSOLA JOSEPHINE NADINEFRANCETTE
  24. ETOUNDI LUCAMEDEE
  25. EYOUM JAMESCHRISTIAN
  26. FOMUNYOH DIVINETIMANG
  27. GIYOH HANLEYNGWANG
  28. HASSANA ABDOULBAGUI
  29. HYOL-NGWEM ETIENNESTEPHANE
  30. JEUFO DONGMO JOELFRANCLIN
  31. JOHN TALENNGWEI
  32. KADJI TSE FREDERICINNOCENT
  33. KAIBOUO FABRIS DEBRANCHARD
  34. KAMAHA LEUGA LOICDIOL
  35. KAMGUENMARIANE
  36. KAMIGNI NZEUGANGBERBRIS
  37. KENFACKCILVAIN
  38. KEPTCHIP NANA FRANCKSEDRIGUE
  39. KEYOUMBI HENANGLEONNEL
  40. KONMEGNECEDRICGAEL
  41. KOUNG  THIERRYEUGENE
  42. LYONGA GLENBABILA
  43. LYSINGE EDWINTEKE
  44. MADI DAWAI VITRICE
  45. MANGA OSCARLANDRY
  46. MATINIELAURA
  47. MBA THIERRYLANDRY
  48. MBANEJEANADELPHE
  49. MBONG GILYS NGOLEAKAME
  50. MBOSSO EPEEGACHY
  51. MELI KAZE CYRILLELANDRY
  52. MENDOUGA SVETLINAOMOG
  53. MOUOKOUP TAFIEMARTIAL
  54. NANA KOKO PIERRESTEPHANE
  55. NANFANG NJIPGUEP DIMERIEGAUIS
  56. NDENGA NDENGATHIERRY
  57. NDONG BERNARDBIENVENU
  58. NDONYI CLINTONAYEAH
  59. NDZENGUE ANNISELIZE
  60. NEBA ELVISSUH
  61. NGAH ONAMBELE MARIETHERESE
  62. NGALLE MAFOCKO MOUKOUDIADRIEN
  63. NGEHGODLOVE
  64. NGOUETOU NITCHEU AUDREYULRICH
  65. NGUEGANG KALALEDOUX
  66. NJAYANG NJANSEBDANY-DAVY
  67. NJIBAMUM BETRANDMUBANUN
  68. NJIKI CEDRICGODHEART
  69. NJOMOU YOUKAM ROMEOBONARCHY
  70. NONO NOUMSSIOSIAS
  71. NOUTCHAMBELLA JEANHUGUES
  72. NTSANLIMOMOARIANEJOSEPHA
  73. NYAMA TABIADEL
  74. NYINYIKOUANSANGOUYANNICKFRANKLIN
  75. ONDIGUI MESSIETIENNE
  76. PELAGIE NGWEACHIRI
  77. POKAM FONGOUO FADRILDURANI
  78. SIANIMICHAEL
  79. SONFACK TATSOPZIA JOYCEKARRELSON
  80. TAGNE KAMDEM ROGERARMAND
  81. TALLA FOSIVALERY
  82. TAMBUA REXTAMIGHANG
  83. TANKOUO SOCTEKOUE MARIANE
  84. TATNGA  JAMIANACLETTE
  85. TCHIAGASIANIBERNARD
  86. TEFEUGUEU GAELBRICE
  87. TENE KENGNECHRISTIAN
  88. TEUNGA TOFEUNBORIS
  89. THEOPHILUS MUKETE NAYOMBEMOTO
  90. TIAJI METSAKEUJACQUINOT
  91. TIAKO TOKO II GERALDINENADIA
  92. TONGANG CEDRICPARFAIT
  93. TOUBETH YAMEDJEU TONYISMAEL
  94. TSOGO AWONO LUCDAVY
  95. TUMNOUE SYLVAINLUDOVIC
  96. VALERY JONGTANGUNYI
  97. WONING KAMGAING INGRIDEFABIOLA
  98. YAMDJE NGALAKOMARCEL
  99. YANNIESPANA
  100. YOTCHA BIKACLOVIS
  101. YOTCHOU ROSEMARY
  102. YOUKOUATCHEUJOSEPH

****************************************************************************

PASSPORTS ARRIVED THE 27/08/2020

1. ADJEDJA BIPE AXEL BRICE

2 .AGEBOH IVO NKEA

3. AJANGO AKUME ROLAND

4. ATAYONG CALVIN NGOH

5. ATCHOMBI WABET STEPHANE

6. AZEBAZE PELAGIE

7. BAYIHA BAYIHA MARTIN

8. BEAS EDINGELE ARNOLD GUY

9. BENGONO PATRICK DELAURE

10. BENOM BEKOTOL CHANCELLE DANELLA

11. BISSA BENJAMIN

12. CHAMGA JEAN PAUL

13. DJATCHUI KONTCHUPE HAPPI THIERRY

14. DJOKO BOUGEKA CHRISTIAN

15. DJOUELAH VICTOIRE SEVILLE

16. DJUIDEU ALAIN MARTIAL

17. ENONDJOH YANNICK ROSTAND

18. ENONDJOH YANNICK ROSTAND

19. ESSOME NFON PRISO BRUNO ULRICH

20. FEUM JULES

21. FONE NGOUANA EMMANUEL ROBEN'S

22. FOSSO DEFFO BORIS

23. HAGBE BILLONG JOSEPH

24. IPEL NDOMILEP ALPHONSE JUNIOR

25. KAMENI LEUTCHA BRICE

26. KEEGOUI GERTRUDE

27. KENFACK KADJEU MELISSA LAURA

28. KENNETH AGBOREBANG

29. KOTTO EPEE GILLES HERVE

30. KOUAGO DJOMO DONALD

31. KPOUMIE LAME ARAMIYAHOU KAMAL

32. KWEMO NGANDEU GUY MARCEL

33. LIBOG LI GWET

34. MBA ALAIN MATHIAS

35. MBARGA HEYA NEUER YOUMBU

36. MBATKAM HEUNDONG MARIE CHRISTELLE

37. MEGAPTCHE TIEDJOP JUNIE

38. MEMBI BERNARD PATRICK

39. METAMBA LEBOGO ROMARIC THIMELEON

40. MEYO BIPE AUREL ARMEL

41. MOGO TABEU MARCELLE GRACE

42. MOGO TABEU MARCELLE GRACE

43. MOHAMADOU CHAFIIH

44. MOMO DAVE

45. MONJOWA SARAH EKUM

46. MOTUE KAMGUE AISSA

47. MOUDIO MOUKOUTOU PIERRE NARCIS

48. MOUMENI YOGA JOCELYN CYRIACK

49. NANKAP NGUEOTI LEA LARIANNE

50. NDOYE NKOU BERTHE CLARISSE

51. NDZANA YOGO ROSE GABRIELLE

52. NGOUMGANG JAURES MIGUEL

53. NGUEPKAP FRANCK ARTHUR

54. NKOA AMBARA SAMEDI JUNIOR

55. NNA BANGA EMMANUEL JUNIOR

56. NSHUME CLARA ENENE

57. NYAMSI NANA MAX DE VIGNY CAUCHY

58. OLEMB NYEKOTCH OLIVIER

59. OLEMBA KOUNG HECTOR WILFRID

60. OMANG SERGE MARIO

61. ONDOUA MEKOULOU DRILL

62. SAFEH FERDINAND MBI

63. SONTIA LEKEUNE VINCENT JORDAN

64. TCHAKOUNTE YANNICK GAEL

65. TCHUIGOUA YOMBA WILLIAMS

66. TCHUISSEU KAMENI MOUKAM JOSIANE

67. WEYEPE KEUTIEU RAGUELLE

68. YOUMBI TCHUENKAM GHISLAIN ROMARIC

69. ZE TOLO PIERRE IRENE DORCAS

70. ZENGUE ABENG DOLINE INES

PASSPORTS ARRIVED THE 22/04/2020

  1. AZANGUIM NDONGMO LARRY NELSON.
  2. ESSOMBA AMOUGOU CHRISTINE FARIDA,
  3. ETONDI MONIQUE.
  4. FEUGANG KUETCHE EDWIGE.
  5. FOTSO NDEH FRED.
  6. FOTSO OUAFO STEPHANE.
  7. GOUETH GERARD ACHILLE.
  8. KELBE BEND MUHAMMAD IBN ALFADILE.
  9. KINGSOB TCHINDA VAILLANT.
  10. LEUGA WILLIAMS FABRICE.
  11. MBOCK KOUANG JEAN MICHEL.
  12. NDEDI JUNIOR.
  13. OTHNIEL GOD'S POWER.
  14. OZHERELEVA SANDRINE LEONELLE.
  15. TAMO KAMDEM MARIUS.
  16. TCHEUGWI FANTE JOSY EVA.
  17. TCHOUMBA TEKU DIVINE GRACE.
  18. TCHUISSEU KOUANANG EMILIE NINA.
  19. THEOPHIL TEBUCK JULIANA.
  20. YAKAM NKOUAMEN FIRMIN GIRESSE.
  21. YOLA ZEPATTA AUDREY
  22. BATOUM ERIC RICHARD.
  23. BOUNOUNGOU MESSINA ROMARIC.
  24. EBAI JACOB TAKANG.
  25. ESAPA EKALE GEORGINA MADELEINE.
  26. HYAMEN TCHAPDA SAMUEL.
  27. LEKEUFACK NAFACK PIERRE CALIXTE.
  28. MANEDJEU KENGNE ROCHELLE.
  29. MBAFU LEONARD FUNWIE.
  30. MEKEZEO TCHOUAWA JUDITH GAELLE.
  31. MOMO ZEUGUEUE MARIE MADELEINE.
  32. NAA NJIKE ALEX DUPLEIX.
  33. NDANGANG TCHIENGANG FRANK ERIC.
  34. NDONGMO RODRIGUE DONALD.
  35. NJOH EHOWE SAMUEL YANNICK.
  36. NKENGMOU TOUMI OLIVIA.
  37. TAPA KAPTCHOUANG WILLIAM.
  38. YMELE NGANOU FLANCLIN
  39. BIALEU WOUAPI CHRISTIAN.
  40. CHICHI ALOYSIUS NGWA.
  41. KOUMBOM OLOMA YANN JAMES BORIS.
  42. LOBE RODERIQUE MBAPPE.
  43. NTYAM MVILONGO IRENE.
  44. PENN LEONEL TICHA.
  45. TAM JULIUS EZANG.
  46. VINGI UVARE ESAU.
  47. AMINOU KIM KUEYOU SIEWE
  48. ASSOMO ARMELLE CLEMENCE
  49. AYAFOR ELVIS PUMUMBO
  50. BEDJENA ANGOUADJALA ALVINE
  51. BESONG AYUK ALICE
  52. BOPDA THEOPHILE
  53. CHAMEGNE JUSTINE LAURE
  54. DATCHOUA NEMALE OLIVIER
  55. DJEPANG KOMZE LINETTE FLORE
  56. DJILLO YOUBI STAEL GIRES
  57. EKASSI MBIA BLANDINE ADELE MARIE
  58. ETOM BAHOKEN CHRISTELLE
  59. EWAN G SUBE SIMON
  60. GILBERT CHE FRU
  61. GUENTANG ABOULE CHRISTIAN
  62. METOMBE CAMPBELL KEVIN
  63. MOUBITANG ALPHONSE
  64. NDEFO TEDZE CEPHAS WILFRIED
  65. NGOBA NZOUEGO NICK JORDAN
  66. OUMAROU BONBELA
  67. SAA NGOUANA ESSOMBO ROMARIC GILDAS
  68. SIMO FOZUE KRYS ANGELA FABRICE H.
  69. SOFOTIE MUBE BORIS FRANKLIN
  70. TAMO GNOKAM LAN
  71. ADAMS YOMBI ANGE DIVIN COLA NOUSSI E.
  72. AHIBENA ELELE FRANÇOIS XAVIER.
  73. ELELE EHONGO SAMUEL ALBERT PELE.
  74. GBARAM A ABAMA JEAN PIERRE.
  75. KOUANTCHOU NJEUDJI NATHY INGRID.
  76. KOUOTOU PELENA SIMPLICE.
  77. MABOU KOUNCHOU CEDRICK JOËL.
  78. MOLUA NJIE MOKOSA GEORGE.
  79. NGUEPI ITANDJE OSCAR AIME.
  80. NZUDIE AURELIEN PAUL
  81. TAKOUKAM SOKOUDJOU SAMUEL RODRIGUE.
  82. TCHEDJOUO YATI ROMEO.
  83. ABODO ELOUNDOU BRICE DONALD
  84. BOUGNA LEMOTOUO IRIS
  85. ELANGWE KERAH NYAMA
  86. ESSAM NGANGUE JOHANN FLORIAN KENNY
  87. FOKA FANGO FLORENT
  88. GUEMDJO KAMSU LIONEL ROMEO
  89. KEUNI YAMAKO ARMAND
  90. MOMHA DANIEL BOILEAU FRANKY
  91. NANE GILBERT
  92. NEGAT DANIEL
  93. SANZHIE NKOUELIKAH NIKITA PATRICIA
  94. TOUKO TCHIENTCHEU IDRISS
  95. AMOUGOU EKOUDI ENGELBERT
  96. ANAWUNG SEBASTINE NCHAPANU
  97. BAYONG BERTRAND DIDIE
  98. BOUNGA KWAGNE GAIUS RUFUS
  99. COLLINS MBIANYOR OBEN
  100. EDIMO HERMAND
  101. ENDJEU TCHOUASSI SABIN JUNIOR
  102. GUENO LEA MARIE CLAUDE
  103. HASKADAY VILDAY ANDRE
  104. KENGNE MAWE EVE DANIELLE
  105. KOUANCHO LAURETTE ALEXANDRA
  106. LANGHE RUTH FESE KINKONGHEN
  107. LONCHELE PEGAPGNANG ABEL ARMEL
  108. LONGTCHI MOISE ANDRE
  109. MAFETGO SENTICH
  110. MFOUMETIO BRUNO
  111. MOFOR FRANCK DAMA
  112. NANSONG LANDRIK DESIRE
  113. NDOUNG YONDI ULRICH FRANCKY STEPHANE
  114. NJOMAGA NGAPINSSIE MAUREL STEPHANE
  115. NOUMBIGA TCHATCHOUA SAMIRA ANGE
  116. PIDDA KEVIN DIWOUSSE
  117. PILLA CLOVIS KOHYEP
  118. PILLA KRISTEN SONA
  119. WOUELICK DEDEM HERMAN ROMARIC
  120. AMANA MODO INNOCENT ARNAUD
  121. AMOUGOU ALIMA ETIENNE
  122. ANANGA MARTIN
  123. DJEUACHI TCHACHI LEATITIA
  124. EKATA'A EBANG JEAN DANIEL CLAUDE
  125. EMBOLA ELOMBO GERARD FRANCOIS
  126. ETOGA EDZOA SEDRICK
  127. FONDJO EUDES JULIEN
  128. FONDJO PATIPE JOEL ROBERT
  129. HEULEU TOUALEU AMAEL DONALD
  130. KOLONKOUO PEMSOU DONALD
  131. KONDJI SOM ZACHARIE ERNEST
  132. LESSOMO ALAIN VINCENT
  133. MANIMBEN BUNYA PAULINE LAURE
  134. MBOGNE SAAH JULES BOKADE
  135. MOUDIO KOFANE CYRILLE
  136. NGONGANG MBIEDA LUTHER
  137. OJONG JEAN JACQUES AWO
  138. OUMATCHOUA NOUMI LUC ARMEL
  139. RAPHAEL MWAMBO NDIVE
  140. SIADE ELIE MAXIME
  141. TABE PADDY OWANOBI
  142. TCHIO CHRISTIEN
  143. TCHONTA TCHUIDJANG TAYLOR
  144. TCHOUFACK EDMOND RODRIGUE
  145. MONGOUE YANGOP FRANCIS
  146. NENKAM FOKAM WILFRID
  147. PENKA CLOVIS EMMANUEL
  148. TANAFOUET ALAIN SINCLAIRE
  149. TCHIDJO KAMHOUA BERTRANT
  150. YAMEDJEU LORRAINE
  151. ASSOGO ABOA ROSINE VICTOIRE..
  152. ASSONFACK ISAURA..
  153. EBAI TAGEM LOVERT TAMBE..
  154. KAMGA KAMOGNI ARMEL CARDIN..
  155. LONTSI FOPA LIVINE DIANE..
  156. MACHOU MBE BRICE MYLENE PHALONE..
  157. MEZONG YONY CREPIN..
  158. MUNA ERIC..
  159. NDONGO NLATE JEAN MARTIAL..
  160. NGAYA ALEX MARCEL..
  161. NGONGUE EKOE LOUISE CHRISTELLE..
  162. SIANGA NGADJUI MARLENE CINDY..
  163. TAKAM SYLVAIN RAYOUL.
  164. TOUNA TOUNA GEORGES SYLVAIN..
  165. YOMBEUN GUY RODRIGUE..
  166. AGHESOM ENJEAFRE CLAUDE
  167. BATIFE JEROME
  168. BATTANG WATCHO ARNOLD HYACINTHE
  169. DJIKI LUCVINE PAULETTE
  170. HOUEGANG KAMGANG MIRIANE LAURE
  171. KEUNKO TAKOUDJOU LIONEL CHRISTIANE
  172. KINGUE NGUEMBOU LISA LATIFA
  173. MOUANFO MELI AROLD IGOR
  174. NGUNYI MBIAOH DERRICK
  175. NKITCHA FOMEN ROMEO
  176. NKOA NGOH FANNY
  177. NKWELLE GEORGE NKWELLE
  178. ONANA EDONGO JOEL FLORENTIN
  179. TCHEMAGA NGUEPING JOEL
  180. WONDJE EKOE BERTHE CHANTALE
  181. YOSSA TIENTCHEU FRANCK-VALERE
  182. ASSONFACK ASSONGO PIERRE ROGER
  183. BIIGA SAMUEL JOSEPH
  184. BISONG ERNEST OJONG
  185. CHEMGNIE KENGNE IMELDA MELISSA
  186. ENOHMOH MENGOT LOVERT
  187. ETOUNDI ONEGA SERGE
  188. FONGWA ELVIS NDAYA
  189. HOKCHA DJIELE GHISLAIN ADRIAN
  190. KENGNE KANKEU MORIAL CONSTANTIN
  191. MANDI DERRICK AKAMA
  192. NANGANG BLAISE FRANCIS
  193. NDJIE HERVE VINCENT
  194. NETAKELI ALPHONSE BENI
  195. NFONI NZOUATOM LUDOVIC FRANCK
  196. NGA ETJEKE DANIELE VICTOIRE
  197. NGANDO NGANDO JEAN LAVADERE
  198. NGO MAYEMI IRIS IMELDA
  199. NJOYA MOLUH IBRAHIM
  200. NJUNGUE ANU TERENCE
  201. NOUNDJEU KWONANG RAPH LIONNEL
  202. TCHAPI LAZARE
  203. YOUMBISSIE FONKOUE WILFRID ORLY
  204. ZANG FRANCOIS CHRISTOPHE

 

PASSPORTS ARRIVED THE 06/11/2019

  1. 1             ABATE BANGA TED LANDRY

    2             ABOUEM A IBONG INNOCENT

    3             ADAWA MEKE JULIE

    4             ASANGA REX NJI

    5             AWAH JEREMAIH ACURO

    6             BATE ALLEN ENOH

    7             BEBEY JEAN JAURES

    8             BELLA MENYE HONORINE

    9             BIAMOU MBIANGA ELIANE MILIE

    10           BIBOLO EKANGA PAUL ARNAUD

    11           BINE STALLIN EKWOGE

    12           B------------------

    13           BOUTAH MOTAH VLADIMIR

    14           CHATCHOUA TCHOUAMEN SYLVAIN

    15           CHEUBOU DJOUMBISSIE FORTUNE LINDA

    16           CHIENGE NEWGEP YIABANO YANIC

    17           CHOUMESSI FOSSO STEPHANE CHARLIE

    18           DANIEL ELAMBO ATONGE-

    19           DJIEYA SIANI STEPHANE

    20           DJONKOU KAM SI GUY CHRISTIAN

    21           DJOUYEP TAGNE JOSELYNE LARISSA

    22           DONFACK TSOBGNI WILLYAM

    23           DOUALA NDOUMBE FRED

    24           DUGHAREMI

    25           EBA PATRICIA

    26           EBAKO ELIS NDEME

    27           EBANG NELSON ENONGENE

    28           EDWARD LUMANAFENDA-

    29           EKAMOU A DANG ARHTUR ELIE

    30           EKOULE MOUKOUM HANS ARNOLD

    31           ESSAMBA CHARLY CHRISTY

    32           FEUDJIO ERNEST

    33           FOMO TCHAPPI XAVIERA

    34           FONKOUNKINGNEAMIEL CAUCHY

    35           FOTSO FONO EMILIE STEPHANIE JOLIE

    36           FOTSO TAKAM JOSEPH PASCAL

    37           FOUDJI VOKENG JAPHET

    38           FOUNDJEU ROGER FERDINAND

    39           GOUONG ETOBOK ROMEO MAXIN

    40           HONA KALNGUI JOSEPH ALAIN

    41           IMBIA ANNE MARIE WASE

    42           ITYO BETRAND UWESEH

    43           JAPHET ETOKE JERED MARTIN LUTHER IV

    44           JOHANNES FILS BIBOUM

    45           KAJOUD MICHAEL ASONGO

    46           KAMDEM GEORGES ARNAUD

    47           KAMGA PHONO ROMAIN

    48           KAMGA TAPHU PASCAL

    49           KAMGANG PIERRE FLORIAN

    50           KAPAWAYONDJE ARIANE

    51           KEMAJOU MBIAKOP ANNABEL HANTA

    52           KENGNE KAMGA PASCALIN EMMANUEL

    53           KENMOGNE PAULINE SYLVIE

    54           KEPFANG CLAUDE

    55           KETCHA ELISABETH

    56           KEUMOE NGOUNOU DIANE NADOU

    57           KODJI AUGUSTIN

    58           KOHO TAFOPA OSCAR

    59           KOMETACHIO REMOND

    60           KOPIPIE NGAMALEU FRANCK

    61           KOUAKAM FOKOUA FLORIAN

    62           KOUAM TCHUENKAM RAOUL DELESTRAIN

    63           KOUAMENI KAMGUIA RUTH

    64           KOUBITIM PANE KASSANDRA

    65           KOUEMENI JUDITH

    66           KOUEMOU NGAGOUM FRANCK ROMUALD

    67           KOWANA MARCEL SAKKWE

    68           KUISSU BAKAM LAURELLE KELLY

    69           KUM EMMANUEL MASAMA

    70           KUM KENNETH KARANA

    71           LAMA EBE JACQUELINE TATIANA

    72           LAMBO TALLA DARIOS

    73           LEKEUFACK DEMANOU JEAN-MARC

    74           LEUSSA DJOUMGOUE OLIVIER

    75           LIEUGOP FOTSO ROGER GOLTRAN

    76           LIVINGSTONE NGEH NJANG

    77           MACSSIA FOKOU BRICE

    78           MAKOU SADEUH CHRISTELLE

    79           MANGA BIKOE JEAN CHARLES

    80           MANGWANG CHRISTIAN YANNICK

    81           MANKOUE ELOK ERIC

    82           MASODA PROSPER

    83           MBAKOP CYRILLE CHARLY

    84           MBAKOP SADIO FRANCINE MAROLE

    85           MBALLAAWOAH LIONEL CHARLES

    86           MBAPE DIFFOUM BRICE HENRI FRANCOIS

    87           MBOCK MBOCK SALOME ERIKA

    88           MBOM ARISTIDE BRICE

    89           MBOMBOA JACQUES

    90           MBOUEMBOUE STEPHANE HUGUES THIERR

    91           MEGUEPTCHI SIMO ROGER PATRICK

    92           MENOUNGA JEAN DIDIER

    93           MIOUMNDE SERGE DÉSIRÉ

    94           MODE JOSEPH EMMANUEL

    95           MOGUEWAFO JUSTINE VANESSA

    96           MONYONGO JACKSON BATANE

    97           MOUSSA KALAMOU EPESSE

    98           MOYO MABOU MAXIME

    99           MVONDO MENDOUGA CHIMENE 100NDEYE EDMOND

    101         N DON FAC K NGOUNE RICARDO CORYACE

    102         NDULA TATUNG GABRIELLA MBANYUI

    103         NEMBOT MOUOFO PITOUS

    104         NGADJOUNG KAMGO CHRISTIAN

    105         NGALEU SIEWE BORIS

    106         NGAMI DICAPRIO BERTRAND

    107         NGANG RANDOLF NTOKO

    108         NGHEMMOGNE TSEMO FRANCINE 109   NGO MESSAN CARINE

    110         NGOBO NTENGO HERMINE GERTRUDE

    111         NGOMENI MENDJEU NATHAN

    112         NGOMI WOCFAK KEVIN LOIK

    113         NGONJA JOSEPH NJIE

    114         NG'OWONA ODILE MAJOLIE

    115         NINGHA SAGUE SAURELLE

    116         NJEE BIKIDICK JUNIOR GAEL

    117         NJIKE NGOUOKO NESTOR RICHARD

    118         NJOLLE NGONJA ALVINE EMMA

    119         NKAMA MOUDIO FIDELIN

    120         NKAMCHE FANKAM EMMANUEL

    121         NKANE NSOLA EPSEAYENI MYRIAM MICHE

  2. 122         NKOE OLINGA RICHARD JUNIOR

  3. 123         NKWENTI DERICK SANDA

    124         NOGA FOTSO LIONEL

    125         NOKAM GERVAIS

    126         NONO WOUAFO DEBORAH

    127         NONOS MBOG ANDRE JULES

    128         NOUTCHA TEUGANG FRANCK ANTONIO

    129         NOUTELE GUY

    130         NSENGA ZINKOU DENISE

    131         NSIPIN JOLI VICTOIRE

    132         NSOULI EWANE YANNICK

    133         NSOUMB PEM RUBEN LIONNEL

    134         NYENTY ANDREA BRANDON MBENG

    135         NYWANDE ELOUNDOU LUDOVIE MERIE

    136         NZONGANG KUETCHE CHRETIEN

    137         OROCK BENACELAGBOR

    138         OULEM GOBE SIMEON WILLIAM

    139         PICHELE NDOWO WILLIAMS MARTIAL

    140         SAHA TOUOYEM AMAURI

    141         SELATSA JOSEPH ASONGO

    142         SIEWE CHRISTINE MARIE LAURE

    143         SIKATIE TALLAK MAURELLE

    144         SIMO YVES MEPHOU

    145         TABOPDA TCHUINTE BORIS KEVIN

    146         TABOT NDIP AGBORTANYI

    147         TAFFOCK KENFACK RAOUL

    148         TAKAM SAGHUO ERIC

    149         TAKWI DJOUMESSI NDIKUM CHARLES

    150         TALLA TEÑE ANDRE

    151         TASSI MOREL

    152         TATAW RACHEL EYONG

    153         TATCHUM BRICE DESVARIEUX

    154         TAZO WAMBA MARIUS

    155         TCHACHOUAM TCHOUNGUE VIVINIA LA BL

    156         TCHANA VODJA YANNICK LUTHER

    157         TCHAPE KAKLEU ANASTASIE

    158         TCHAPTCHUI NGOMEGNI JUNIOR PATERSOL

    159   TCHATCHOU METCHUNZIN RUSSEL

    160         TEKAM WAFO PHRANCLIN

    161         TENKENG MBOGNING FRED AROL

    162         THEOPHIL TEBUCK FORBEN

    163         T1ENTCHEU DJ1NE ALEX JUNIOR

    164         TSAFACK NANFACK LYCELLE SANDRYNE

    165         TSAGUE SONWA GHISLA1N

    166         TSALA EDONGO BORIS PROTAIS

    167         WANSI MON KAM ARNAULD

    168         YAMDEU TELEU NAOMI PRISCA

    169         YANGA YANNICK

    170         YOLA ZEPATTA AUDREY

    171         YOUMBI RIGOBERT

    172         YOUOSSA GEORGES DUMAS 173   ZOYEM ROLANTIN RICADEAU

    Moscou 06 novembre 2019

*****************************************************************************

*****************************************************************************

PASSPORTS ARRIVED THE 08/04/2019

  1. ABONG BERTRAND BORNO
  2. AGOCK NDOH
  3. MANGA MENYE JUSTIN SERGE
  4. MIDIKI MBONDJO EBELLE DIN
  5. MOUAFO NGANKAM ARNAULD
  6. NGONDJI NGNABE FRIDOLIN
  7. NGOUNE SONTIA BOJANO BERTRAND
  8. NYEMECK NKOUMONDO EMMANUEL
  9. TAYO TIANKWA SALOMON
  10. TSAWAS   DJAKOUM OLIVIER ARNOLD
  11. GUASSENALFRED WILLY
  12. KENMEGNE WILLY HERVE
  13. KWUENZON PETSAGUI
  14. METCHEBE FANDOM YACINE CABREL
  15. NOLBA ADELE STEPHANE LILAS
  16. TANKOUA          PATERNE
  17. TOUEM     ROGER CASIMIR
  18. TUEKAM TEKU CHRISTIAN BRICE
  19. BISSECK WAFO EVA SUIZIE.
  20. BOHING-BA-BINOUTE ARMAND CHRISLIN.
  21. BOPOUNGO SIMON PIERRE.
  22. CHIMEU FANDIO EUE HERMAN,
  23. DJEMMO TCHOUPE LUCAS.
  24. EKWELKOUM TCHAMENI PATRICK MARTIA.
  25. KENNE SERGE SIMPLICE.
  26. KOUAGUE NJIKI GILDAS.
  27. LEMOFACK TSAGUE STEVE KEVIL
  28. LISSOUCK MARCEK.
  29. MAAMBOU FONGANG LOUIS VALERY.
  30. MADIEFFEU LAURIANNE.
  31. N DAN G A GOMEDJA STEVE WILFRIED.
  32. NDIP JUDITH EKAMBA.
  33. NGANOU NGUEMBOU WILLIAM .
  34. NGWA LEONEL CHE.
  35. NLEND HELENE BARTHE.
  36. NZUGUIA GHOMTSE BANENO.
  37. TANZI SAHA SILAIN CARNOT.
  38. TCHIENDA NANA SEDRIC THIERRY.
  39. TIENTCHEU LILIANE VANESSA.
  40. TINDO NKENGNE ERIC MARTIAL
  41. WAMBA KEUMO GUYVIS HERMAN
  42. FEUDJIO OLIVIER ULRICH
  43. KENKOH KESTY YONG
  44. MISSANGA TSANGA JENNY
  45. TASSING RANDY NGANJI
  46. MEGNE KAMDEM LAETITIA GAELLE

*******************************************************************************