PASSPORTS READY

LISTE DES PASSEPORT DISPONIBLES A L'AMBASSADE

PASSEPORTS BIOMETRIQUES

  1. MVODO SI DAVID ERVAIS
  2. NDJENG MANGA JEAN WILLY
  3. TCHOUMI ROMEO PATRICE
  4. TCHAKOUA CHRISTELLE
  5. NDJAPA MBEMEKOU GLEYN FRED
  6. MBOSSO EPEE GACHY
  7. AWONA EKONG EMMANUEL ANGE
  8. TAKANG RAMSON TABOT
  9. FOUPOUAGNIGNI IBRAHIM
  10. ENGOUE POUAMO GUY PATRICE
  11. FOMUNYOH DIVINE TIMANG
  12. DJEUNGOUE ENGA GUY CHARLIE
  13. MONYONGO JACKSON BATANE
  14. DJOKO BOUGEKA CHRISTIAN
  15. NSHUME CLARA ENENE
  16. KOUEMENI JUDITH

********************************************************************

  1. MOMHA GOUOS DAVID ELAZAR
  2. MBOUNANG NZALE NINA LAURE
  3. NDOUMIN RAYAN DENIS
  4. NJOH MBENG RYAN JOSHUA GUSTAVOVITCH
  5. DJOMBU DJONA SILVER MAEL
  6. BUCHE YOANN-ENZO MIKHAYLOVICH
  7. EDIMO MARIE MADELEINE
  8. DJAMEN FANMI WILFRIED
  9. HANI ALHADJI GUEME
  10. TCHOUNOU BLAISE STEPHANE
  11. BOPOUNGO SIMON PIERRE
  12. BABILA ELVIS COMPEHEGEN TITA
  13. DJOUGUELA CHRISTIAN

**********************************************************************

  1. TCHAPMEGNE GUILLAUME LEDOUX
  2. NANJE VICTOR IYASE
  3. NGAMI DICAPRIO BERTRAND
  4. EKAH DIVINE NKWELLE
  5. SEUMO FRANCES JULIO
  6. TSALA ENAMA FELIX
  7. MBOG YVETTE DEBORAH
  8. NOUPA POUFONG WILLY
  9. GABILA AUSTIN LOBAH
  10. TUMNOUE SYLVAIN LUDOVIC
  11. KOUNOU ESSONO ADELAIDE CORINE
  12. CHIETCHUENG TCHUEM GWLADYS N.

***********************************************************************

PASSEPORTS INFORMATISES

  1. KAMTE TCHEUNOU VALERE
  2. MARVIST DJEMBA BIOUM
  3. NGOUGNI MERGUI
  4. NSEGBE II PAUL HERVE
  5. DJOUMETCHOUA YAPI M. R.
  6. DJOUKA MIKAM ANNE MARIE
  7. FOLEFAC GODLOVE
  8. MOUSTAFA ALIM
************************************************************************
NOUVELLE LISTE
  1. BALLA ABENA
  2. ONANA ENGUENE
  3. TATOU KOUETE
  4. TUEKAM TAFE
  5. BAKOH CLEVIS
  6. EBWEA ELLONG
  7. NWANA IGNATUS
  8. MOLUA NJIE
  9. MIOUMNDE SERGE
  10. ESSOMBA TSANGA
  11. GHAPIMBENE NDAM
  12. ETUMBE VALERY
  13. AMOUGOU ALIMA
  14. UFEICHEK VALERIE
  15. BELOLE MOTALE
  16. DZONZEU BORIS
  17. KOLONKOUO PEMSOU
  18. TCHIDJO KAMHOUA
  19. TAMOU PIEDJOU
  20. KOME SONE
  21. NZUDIE AURELIEN
  22. TAKOUDJOU WILLY
  23. TCHEDJOUO YATI
  24. NTOM NJIE
  25. MBOFUH EMMANUEL
  26. MADZU TSEMO
  27. YANGA YANNIK
  28. NJIKE AMOUGOU EPSE MADIBA
  29. AMINKENG GERARD
  30. MAGUEUMANI LEUMAGA
  31. NOUTCHA TEUGANG
  32. NJEUGA NGHAAN
  33. ACHO FEH 

****************************************************************************

  1. TENBELL JEAN JACQUES
  2. NYA PETNDAM STEPHAN
  3. JAKPOU RAOUL
  4. GUIBOCK A MBERE ANNE JOCELYNE
  5. KEUNKO TAKOUDJOU LIONEL CHRISTIANE
  6. NOAH JEAN BAPTISTE
  7. SONTIO ALAIN GIRESSE
  8. TCHEUTOU NGAFFI STEPHANE
*****************************************************************************
  1. ETONDI EPSE EVINA MONIQUE
  2. NGATCHOU ROMEO
  3. GOULY CHATCHOUANG SERGE ALAIN
  4. TAKU MARC JASON

*****************************************************************************

14 April 2016

  1. TAKANG HANS TABI
  2. TOTTO TOTTO
  3. NGUENGOUE CHARLIE
  4. BATANG WATCHO
  5. EDOA NGONO
  6. MANE MARIE
  7. DJUIGE PAULINE
  8. MOUSSIMA EBENE
  9. DUGHA LANDRY
  10. LANKEU PATRICE
  11. NANTCHOUANG NONO
  12. DONFACK KEMDONG

*************************************************************************

 

16 May 2016

  1. SONGUE ANDY BLAISE
  2. MBEMO HELENE
  3. NDIFORMUCHE ZIKIROU MBENGAWOH
  4. BOPDA THEOPHILE
  5. EPEE MANKAM MICHEL ALAIN
  6. ASSIMBA NKOKA JOSEPH VALERY
  7. TIOKOU YOUKAP MICAEL
  8. BEZENG LEOPLOLD MENDONG
  9. MANZOUEL JEANNE NINA
  10. NGONGANG NKOUAKAM DANIELLE CLAUDELLE
  11. MALADI ANNETTE
  12. OINGALA DONFOUET VALERY
  13. TAWAT MAHAMA
  14. MOUATCHO YVAN RAOUL
  15. KENFACK CILVAIN
  16. KAMGANG TENTSING COLORADO CHARLY
  17. ONDOUA AVEBE FRANCK ERIC FELIX

++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++

Passeports arrivés le 10/06/2016

1- FAFA DIDIER BEDEL

2- MOMO TSEKELI TERENCE ANTONIN

3- ATANGA VICTORINE ADEG

4- TAMBE OJI GIDEON

5-TOUOYEM FONING VALERY JUSTIN

6-ABDOUL SALAM KACMI MIMCHE

7- LYONGA GLEN BABILA

8- MUTAMA IVO AKAH

9- NDJOM NDINGA CHRISTIAN ROCK-FELLER

10- NGHEMMOGNE TSEMO FRANCINE

11- BENGUE TCHOUGUINE ANAELLE CLARISSA

12- MUNTEH EMMANUEL ANKEAH

13- KOAGNE KUE NADEGE

14- BAH ESSEME ALAIN-CLAUDE

15- NJOCK NJOCK HENRI MARCEL

16- FODJO NGATCHUESSI RODRIGUE

17- KEMIGNI NZEKENG ROMARIC

18- KUETE TCHINDA CHRISTOPHE

19- HAGBE EMMANUEL DIDIER

20- MEKONTSO LABAWO ELVIS

21- CHE FRITZ MAI

22- MBOUTCHIA HELENE

23- JOHN TALEN NGWEI

 

Passports from the 19/08/2016

1.  KANA MBOUTSOP EMMANUEL

2.       DJUIKOUO MICHEL VANIKE

3.  BOUGUE MAFOZI VANAISSA

4.  KUE DEFFO ALEXANDRE MARIUS

5.  TAKANG BESSEM BENJAMIN

6.  AYANGFAC ATENCHONG ALPHONSIUS

7.  DJOMOU CHEDOU SANDRINE

8.  KEEGOUI GERTRUDE

9.  TCHAPE SIDJUI LEOPOLD

10.  MBOMDA PATE AMEDEE KAREL

11.  TABOKO TAKU EZEKIEL

12.  MEDJO MEDJO DANIEL GERVET

13. EPIE EKALLE HERMANN AKWO

14.  BOGNING FONKEM NDAH

15.  NGANTCHIEU LEVIS

16.  NYA ARMEL PEROD

17. ATAH TCHEGUIE ALAIN BLAISE

18.  BOGNIS HUBERT STEVE ERNEST JUNIOR

19.  LEKU-NKOCK PAUL

20.  NSANSI SYVESTER NFORNA

21.  NETAKELI ALPHONSE BENI

22.  TEUNGA TOFEUN BORIS

23.   KOUAM TCHUENKAM RAOUL DELESTRAINT

24.  KENMOGNE ALBERTINE

25.  KONN VICTOR

26. LAWRENCE NSANYI SIMBO

27. DONGMO KENFACK MINLA'A

28.  JOHN ANYASI MANGE

29.  NDAM REMY ATUD

30.  ONANA LIONEL ACHILLE

31.    NDEH NKOCK SETH

32. FEUM JULES

********************************************************************

Liste du 10.09.2016

1.     TCHANGA NGATAT WILFRED

2.     MBALLA ZOGO CATHERINE PRUDENCE

3.     KEPDIP NJOGUE ACHILLE FLORIAN

4.     YANZE NGATCHOU SERGE LANDRY

5.     LIBOG LI GWET

6.     NKWATI DIVINE FOMBON

7.     ROSELINE EFETI EKEMA

8.     KUETE TCHINDA GERVAIS CHAMPLAIN

9.     APHOMO ESSOMBA CHRISTIAN YANNICK

10.   VALERY JUSQUARD ABBAH

11.    TCHOUTA TABUE FREDERIC STEVE

*******************************************************************

 

Passports of the 30/09/2016

1. EDZIMBI ETOA CORINE S.

2ADELINE KIENG

3. OTTE LINDA BAKE 

4. NJOH MBENG GUSTAVE GAMON

5. TAMBE AGBORTARH JOSEPH

6. MBIATCHO FALEU CARINE AIMEE

7. MOKI HENRI MOKI

8. ATONFACK DONFACK ETIENNE G.

 

Passports of the 01/11/2016

1. MBAZOU NANA

2. HAGBE BILLONG JOSEPH

3. POMEGNE WAKAM OLIVE

Passports (UKRAINIA) du 01/11/2016

1.       MANGA LUCIE INES

2.       MBEDJA MBALLA FRANCK DONALD

3.       LIYOD FRANCK AGBOR

4.       NLEND LUC Jr.

5.       ATEM PEACE

6.       CLARINE EBENYE NLEND

7.       TCHAMENI TOKO BORIS JASPER

8.       EJOUMBA EKAN MARIUS

9.       BEMA FRANCK CHRISTIAN ARISTIDE

10.   CHE ELVIS NKWENTI

11.   YONTHA TCHIOFFO JOZIANNE

12.   SAHA CHARLENE SYLVIANE

13.   BILLY NKAM NDANG

14.   NKEZE ROMEO AMOH

15.   NGUEMELEU FRANCK ARMEL

16.   ANJIANJEI ANITA UFEIBA

17.   KEPATHY GEORGE

18.   CHE LOUIS MAI

19.   KAMGUEN MARIANE

20.   NDENGA NDENGA THIERRY

21.   EMMANUEL EBUNG SONE

22.   TCHAEHA TIA DANIEL

Passports (RUSSIA)  08/11/2016

1.     FON BOMBU NGWANE WALTER

2.     BAYONG BERTRAND DIDIE

3.     TUEKAM WAMBO GIRESSE

4.     KOUAGMOU THERESE DIVINE

5.     ATCHOUTCHOUA APPOLINE MIREILLE

6.     BANEBA NGAMEN CHRISTEL

7.     DJOUKWAT YAMEN CAROLINE LAURE

8.     NDIP LONG LAURIANNA PRISCILLA

9.     BATOMEN ABOUBAKAR

10.   KOME MBAH ERIC FRANCIS

11.    HANGHEU MANDELA FABRICE

12.    TANKOUA IGOR

Passeports du 22/11/2016

  1. ESSIMI FOUDA REGINALD

  2. BIYAGA THIERRY DAVY

  3. HABACK VANNESSA SVELTA

  4. EWANE SIME BRICE FRANZ

  5. MOUDIO MOUDIO FERNAND ELISEE

  6. NGEMHE ACHILE PATRIC

  7. TCHAKOUNTE TATIANA

  8. EKAT DANIEL DESIRE

Passeports du 31/01/2017

1-    TANKOUO SOCTEKOUE MARIANE

1.     FRANCOIS THIERRY ARISTIDE BAYIHA

2.     MEPUI ABAH LANDRY

3.     TOUDJEU TCHANGOU HERMANN

4.     DEREK DANG NGUM

5.     TAMGNO TAGNE ELVIS LEO

6.     NGUEYEP NANA GILDASGAEL

Passeports du 17/02/2017

1.     AFANA EVONI HIPPOLYTE HERVE

2.     NJOPGANG PASSI STEPHANE BILY

3.     ASSOMO ARMELLE CLEMENCE

4.     KOMMEGNI FONGANG JOADDAN PRISCA

5.     BELINGA JEAN BENJAMIN

6.     MBOUTCHIA HELENE

7.     NGAGOM LEMALEU HERVE

8.     GUEDIA LETCHINDJIO EMMANUEL GAEL

9.     CHIAFIE TANGMOH VICTORINE

10.   TAKAM LUDOVIC THIERRY

11.    NGOK LEANDRE

12.   KAMDOUM LANDRY CONSTANTIN

13.  HYANKAM PAMEN ARIEL JORES

14.  TSAPFACK CLARISSE

15.  SAMUEL NJUNKANG ATEM

16.  EBAKO ESSEH HANNAH

17.  KENDO ARISTIDE

18.  FANGEN NTEPPE ALEXANDRA

19.  LASSA FRANCOIS

****

1.     EKOKA EMERY STEPHANE

2.     NOUNDJEU KWONANG RAPH LIONNEL

3.     NGWANANYA ERIC CHARDIN

4.     NGANJE CHARLES LYONGA

5.     KALLA CHRISTIAN GILLES

6.     BOMBA BERNARD

7.     EDWARD MBUA NJIE

8.     MIOUMNDE SERGE DESIRE

9.     FAMEGNE CLOTAIRE

10.   KOUSSOCK FOTIO SYLVAIN

11.   KENMEUGNE NZALI ARNAUD LANDRY

12.   FATAH SIAKE VESPASIEN

13.   BOUKAR TCHIPOUN

14.   AJIEH LOUIS NCHANYIE

*********************************************

Passeports du 01/06/2017

1.     CHAM NJONG EMIL

2.     KOM SIMO ARISTIDE SOREL

3.     NGUINIM NLEP BLAISE PARFAIT

4.     PENKA CLOVIS EMMANUEL

5.     NGANDJI TAMPE LUTRICE

6.     KWO JAPHET KILAMA

7.     NJI NJEM ERNEST

8.     BOUCHE TCHOUOMGOU

9.     TCHEDJO WAKO GUY PATRICE

10.   ABUNAW AGBOR HENRY

11.    MALLE EMELLANCE

12.    FRU CELESTINE NSOH

13.    TAYOUMKAM CHATUE MICHEL

14.    MBOUMA JEAN MARC

15.    MARVIST DJEMBA BIOUM

16.    NDEFO TCHIDE ODON SENGHOR

17.    KEBBA SOLOMON NYOH

18.    PIANDEU VANESSA

19.    MIPILLE YEBEL ELISABETH ORNELLA

20.    ZAMBO LAZARE NESTOR

21.    NJOMGWE ISAAC AKPANG

******************************************************************************************

Passports of the 22/08/2017

1.     NGONGANG WILLI STEPHANE

2.     TAPPA NOUKIMI FRANK

3.     MADALINE MBONG NGUM

4.     NGO BABIMBI MARIE CLAIRE

5.     BALENG LAURENT DOMINIQUE

6.     KIGNO NICOLE

7.     MOUAFO NGANKAM ARNAULD JUNIOR

8.     KENGNE TELA MAGLOIRE

9.     TANGNING JIOGAP FIRMIN

10.   MOUSTAFA ALIM

11.   MAKOUGOUM LIONIE SYLVANIE

12.   NGONGANG TCHAPDIE ADRIEN LEONCE

13.    MEDJEGUIM FOYANG MAUD

14.    ETOK BERTRAND LEO

15.    TCHOUNKE YETGNA PEDRO

16.    NDASSA ANNEDANIELLE

17.     AKOUMA ESSAMA

18.     EMMANUIEL JACQUINOT LAPE

19.     TCHUISSANG ULRICH THIBAULT

20.     MAFOTSI LINDA JUDITH

21.     NDOKPE ZERUBBABEL NGUMBA

22.     AKINI MENUNA OLIVIER THIERRY

23.     NJIKE YONKI PIERRE

24.    MAAGNI STEPHANIE LAURE

25.    ARREY EDNA BESONG

26.    CHIMNIE HAPPI CHRISTELLE AIMEE

27.    MEZATIO TSAMO GEORGES ARENTES

28.    EYI JULIANA TAKU

29.   EBANG ELLA BENONY-BELLAMY

30.    MEHOUO MEMOUNATI

31.    MOFA ALLEN

32.    NDEH NKOCK SETH

33.    TAMOUYA SADO ARMAND

34.     ANOUGNI KADJIE WILLIAM LANDRY

35.     KAMENI MBOMBOUO SYNTRICE LINE

36.    TOTO ANDRE

37.    TATAW JOHN TATAW JUNIOR

38.    ONANA III ANDELA MADELEINE ELODIE

39.    KOSSI KOSSI RICHARD PATRICK

40.    NDOM CLOVIS BRUNO

41.    BAKONDOG MBA ENGONO MARIE DORIS

42.    SHIYNTUM MARCELIN FIMUCHIM

43.    KAMOGNE TAYOU EDWIGE AUDE

44.    NZOUENKEU RICHARD

New list of passports 10.10.2017

1.     DJENGUEP KANYOU ERIC W.

2.     ETUKA LENNOX ETUKA

3.     KAMEGNI THEODORE

4.     NGWE FELIX

5.     ANDREW MUKETE

6.     TCHIELONG KAMTCHOUANG CYRILLE LEDOUX

7.     SONG JACQUES ALAIN

8.     TCHAMBA WANDJI JUDICAEL